Membership List

This membership list shows details of the current members of the IOWHGPC. The list is updated periodically.

If you do not wish to be shown on this list or have any questions, please contact the club secretary and let them know.

First NameLast NameBHPA
BarneyBarnes14772016
BruceGoldsmith2016
David Hearn75132016
TomOwen173442016
TrevorHutchins77342016
GeoffUnderwood156132016
AndrewBarratt333612016
AndyNoctor150602016
IanDaniels163242016
GarryCollins330102016
Gordon Mucklow16762016
PhilKeen54502016
RichardPerkes45352016
JohnRudge28302016
AdrianDaish166552016
David Dunjay267842016
DanStarsmore2016
MelodyRobinson316632016
PaulStreet14192016
JohnBentley233962016
MarkClark-Lewis237502016
RichardHope17942016
MaksimMitrofanov299072016
EricHill83852016
MikeGuppy184392016
DavidFentum70362016
ChrisGibson131632016
JimCooper62492016
DaveBotha2672016
davelambley313962016
MarkHelps331312016
PaulRyan148372016
MartinRichards16082016
VincentMasi82832016
EmmaGoodier2016
SteveGoodier2016
James MartinShaw240962016
SamuelCambridge328462016
DaveHopper243542016
AndrewCooper296682016
JonCooper296692016
MarkLuscombe249682016
JonathanWard332172016
TimBuckley60602016
Graham Brading132812016
SteveWhite264902016
GeorgeCouzens302032016
Harry Young-Jamieson2016
NickPowell37262016
JohnLancaster11492016
LaurieGavaghan166542016
PaddyCourt2952016
JonathanWilkins351122016
peterlongstaff76412016
martincowley27532016
DavidBarkaway122352016
johnbigg96392016
JParker333282016
EvanSmith16312016